1. Березин Степан  Евгеньевич +
  2. Головина Валерия Романовна +
  3. Гришина Дария  Сергеевна+
  4. Данилова Елизавета Алексеевна+
  5. Дмитриев Иван Дмитриевич +
  6. Иогман Станислава Леонидовна +
  7. Куницын Илья Андреевич +
  8. Курганова Екатерина  Валерьевна +
  9. Лазаренко Диана  Александровна +
  10. Май Фыонг Ань+
  11. Малахов Иван Николаевич +
  12. Овдина Лидия Максимовна +
  13. Орлов Дмитрий Сергеевич+
  14. Паршев Андрей Дмитриевич +
  15. Поздняков Денис Денисович+
  16. Позднякова Евдокия Денисовна +
  17. Помаслова Вера Александровна+
  18. Сакадынец Степан Михайлович +
  19. Сарычева Кира  Владимировна+
  20. Селуянова Вероника Сергеевна+
  21. Сербинович Валерия  Юрьевна+
  22. Сергеева Екатерина Романовна
  23. Скляр Михаил+          
  24. Совков Иван Сергеевич+
  25. Соничев Константин Евгеньевич +
  26. Филиппова Полина Денисовна+
  27. Хабарова Диана Дмитриевна+
  28. Чесалов Роман Сергеевич+

Классный руководитель:   Тишина Евгения Анатольевна

  1. Аршинова София Александровна (НОШ №10)
  2. Бердникова Татьяна Константиновна +
  3. Василенко Оксана Дмитриевна +
  4. Викульева Ксения  Владимировна +
  5. Гальченко Елизавета Павловна (СОШ №17)+
  6. Грачев Сергей Владимирович +
  7. Диброва Кира Александровна +
  8. Дороничева Алиса Дмитриевна ( СОШ №6)+
  9. Евгенова Ева Викторовна (НОШ №10)+
  10. Зинина Елизавета Павловна +
  11. Зяблицева Елизавета Игоревна +
  12. Капустинский Денис Павлович +
  13. Коробова Екатерина Вячеславовна +
  14. Крупнова Дарья  Анатольевна+
  15. Кузнецов Сергей Дмитриевич +
  16. Куренков Максим Кириллович
  17. Лукенюк Елизавета Сергеевна  (НОШ №10)+
  18. Майорова Александра  Андреевна+
  19. Малышева Мария Евгеньевна +
  20. Николаева Дарья Александровна +
  21. Синицына Дарья  Андреевна+
  22. Соловьёва Екатерина Максимовна (НОШ №10)+
  23. Чекавинская Дарина Антоновна +
  24. Чертенкова Анастасия Александровна +
  25. Шевелев Константин  Алексеевич +
  26.  Ястремская Анастасия Михайловна +

Классный руководитель: Полтиевич София Дмитриевна

 

  1. Бусова Александра Сергеевна +
  2. Вьюшина Майя Сергеевна +
  3. Горкина Полина Дмитриевна +
  4. Думов Егор Вячеславович +
  5. Жандина Мария Валерьевна +
  6. Иванова Мария Эдуардовна +
  7. Казакова Софья Сергеевна +
  8. Концевая Алиса Андреевна +
  9. Лебедев Артем Юрьевич +
  10. Лесихин Никита Андреевич +
  11. Мочалыгин Максим Дмитриевич (СОШ №18)
  12. Охонская Ксения  Владимировна+
  13. Перевалкина Светлана Алексеевна +
  14. Полотнянщикова Анна Сергеевна +
  15. Попов Владислав Андреевич +
  16. Ракова Полина Алексеевна +
  17. Родичев Александр Андреевич +
  18. Сеничева Анастасия Павловна +
  19. Смирнова Юлия Ильинична +
  20. Смола Анна Юрьевна +
  21. Хасиев Никита Борисович +
  22. Хватов Степан Артемович +
  23. Цимбалист Глеб Олегович +
  24. Черемушкина Мария Алексеевна +
  25. Шишов Иван Максимович +
  26. Шнуровский Дмитрий Викторович +
  27.  Якушева Дарья Витальевна +

Классный руководитель: Парамонова Анна Михайловна

 

 

  1. Бухаров Арсений Дмитриевич +
  2. Верховинская Алексия Юрьевна +
  3. Воробьева Юлия Алексеевна +
  4. Голованова Полина Руслановна +
  5. Демидюк Вероника Дмитриевна (НШ №109)
  6. Жестовская Евгения Алексеевна
  7. Иванова Мария Сергеевна (НОШ №10)
  8. Исаева Елизавета Андреевна +
  9. Кирпичева Анна Александровна +
  10. Кондратюк Варвара Тарасовна +
  11. Кудряшова Алиса Максимовна (СОШ №15)+
  12. Кузина Ульяна Александровна (СОШ №35)+
  13. Кузнецов Роман Германович +
  14. Мазитова Вероника Альбертовна (СОШ №35)
  15. Миронов Глеб Вячеславович +
  16. Нестеров Олег Андреевич +
  17. Паничева Мария Алексеевна +
  18. Патрунов Иван  Юрьевич +
  19. Плисс Ксения Владимировна +
  20. Радаева Анастасия Сергеевна +
  21. Сысюк Аркадий Юрьевич +
  22. Тихомиров Леонид Вячеславович
  23. Тревогин Георгий Николаевич +
  24. Худяков Роман Леонидович +
  25. Швец Сабина  Александровна +
  26. Шевцова Мария Дмитриевна +
  27. Юрикова София Денисовна (НОШ №10)+

Классный руководитель: Сныгина Елена Владимировна